Title Image

Timetable

Timings

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Ground Floor

4:00-5:00

NEW GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

CREATIVE BALLET

(AGES: 4-5)

GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

CREATIVE BALLET

(AGES: 4-6)

GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

NEW GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

5:00-6:00

KICKBOXING

(AGES 7-10)

FOUNDATION

BALLET

(AGES: 7-9)

HIPHOP KIDS

(AGES: 6-10)

FOUNDATION

BALLET

(AGES: 7-9)

HIPHOP KIDS

(AGES: 6-10)

KICKBOXING

(AGES 7-10)

6:00-7:00

 

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 1

(AGES: 6.5-8)

HIPHOP TEENS

AGES (11-16)

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 1

(AGES: 6.5-8)

HIPHOP TEENS

AGES ( 11-16)

BOOTCAMP

(AGE 7-10)

2nd Floor

4:00-5:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 6-7)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 6-7)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 2

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 2

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

5:30-7:00

(1-1/2 HOURS)

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 2

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 2

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 5

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 5

7:00-8:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 4

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 6

(COMPETITION)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 4

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 6

(COMPETITION)

Timings

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Ground Floor

4:00-5:00

NEW GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

 

GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

 

GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

NEW GYMNASTICS

PREP 1

(AGES: 4-6)

5:00-6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00-7:00

 

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 1

(AGES: 6.5-8)

 

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 1

(AGES: 6.5-8)

 

 

2nd Floor

4:00-5:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 6-7)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 6-7)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 2

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 2

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

5:30-7:00

(1-1/2 HOURS)

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 2

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

JUNIOR 2

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 5

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 3

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 5

7:00-8:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

BEGINNER

(AGES: 7-10)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 4

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 6

(COMPETITION)

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 4

GYMNASTICS

LEVEL 6

(COMPETITION)

Timings

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Ground Floor

4:00-5:00

 

CREATIVE BALLET

(AGES: 4-6)

 

CREATIVE BALLET

(AGES: 4-6)

 

 

5:00-6:00

 

FOUNDATION

BALLET

(AGES: 7-9)

 

FOUNDATION

BALLET

(AGES: 7-9)

 

 

6:00-7:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Floor

4:00-5:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:30-7:00

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00-8:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Timings

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Ground Floor

4:00-5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00-6:00

KICKBOXING

(AGES 7-10)

 

 

 

 

KICKBOXING

(AGES 7-10)

6:00-7:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Floor

4:00-5:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:30-7:00

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00-8:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Timings

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Ground Floor

4:00-5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00-6:00

 

 

HIPHOP KIDS

(AGES: 6-10)

 

HIPHOP KIDS

(AGES: 6-10)

 

6:00-7:00

 

 

HIPHOP TEENS

AGES (11-16)

 

HIPHOP TEENS

AGES ( 11-16)

 

2nd Floor

4:00-5:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:30-7:00

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00-8:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Timings

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Ground Floor

4:00-5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00-6:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00-7:00

 

 

 

 

 

BOOTCAMP

(AGE 7-10)

2nd Floor

4:00-5:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:30-7:00

(1-1/2 HOURS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00-8:30

(1-1/2 HOURS)